s7.Ru - Info s7.ru

s7.ru receives about 55,250 unique visitors and 304,980 (5.52 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $662.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $429,159.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank s7.ru is ranked number 8,771 in the world and 0.01105% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 178.248.234.104.

About - s7.ru

Hinweise zum Streckennetz, zu den Beförderungsbedingungen, zu den angebotenen Dienstleistungen und Daten zur Flotte.
Купить авиабилеты онлайн на сайте S7 Airlines. Регистрация, бронирование, отели, авто, трансфер, услуги, новости, блог, S7 Priority.
How did s7.ru look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is s7.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
55,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,657,500
Daily Pageviews:
304,980 (5.52 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,771 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.01105% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 76.1%77.2%473
Germany 5.1%6.8%7473
China 2.2%1.4%37195
Spain 1.7%2.0%13093
Italy 1.3%1.2%18298
Korea, Republic of 1.2%0.5%17089
United Kingdom 1.0%0.5%40880
Kazakhstan 0.9%1.2%3185
Ukraine 0.7%1.0%9095
Netherlands 0.6%0.5%13477
Bulgaria 0.6%0.6%3133
United States 0.5%0.6%183748

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
s7.ru
78.85%45.24%3.07
travelwith.s7.ru
58.32%40.60%3.72
myb.s7.ru
12.14%5.82%2.6
webcheckin.s7.ru
11.64%5.35%2.5
profi.s7.ru
2.05%0.42%1.1
multipass.s7.ru
1.45%0.28%1.0
l.s7.ru
1.15%0.37%1.7
questionary.s7.ru
0.85%0.16%1.0
sts.s7.ru
0.80%0.17%1.1
partner.s7.ru
0.78%0.27%1.8
ii.s7.ru
0.61%0.13%1.1
bonus.s7.ru
0.53%0.21%2.1
mbp.s7.ru
0.44%0.12%1.4
crewweb.s7.ru
0.44%0.52%6.3
pricewatch.s7.ru
0.38%0.07%1.0
corpfare.s7.ru
0.11%0.09%4.4
OTHER
0%0.21%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush s7.ru
Domain:
  s7.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,776
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is s7.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much s7.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$662.00
Monthly Revenue:
$19,860.00
Yearly Revenue:
$241,630.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 235,445$477.95
Germany 20,739$100.17
United States 1,830$20.99
China 4,270$13.19
Italy 3,660$12.77
United Kingdom 1,525$9.50
Netherlands 1,525$7.76
Spain 6,100$6.77
Ukraine 3,050$4.18
Korea, Republic of 1,525$3.54
Kazakhstan 3,660$2.60
Bulgaria 1,830$2.29

How much money do s7.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$70.76
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,122.77
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$25,827.08
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
24,261
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
727,835
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
8,855,323
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 6,014$29.05
Russian Federation 14,127$28.68
United States 329$3.78
Italy 622$2.17
China 555$1.72
United Kingdom 244$1.52
Netherlands 259$1.32
Spain 1,159$1.29
Ukraine 396$0.54
Bulgaria 384$0.48
Korea, Republic of 61$0.14
Kazakhstan 110$0.08

How much is s7.ru worth?

Website Value:
$429,159.43

Where is s7.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
178.248.234.104
ASN:
AS197068 
ISP:
HLL LLC 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 178.248.234.104

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does s7.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(3655 ms) 15 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Flugreisen/Fluggesellschaften
Авиационные/Авиакомпании

What sites are related to s7.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 03 Jan 2012 05:27:18 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Tue, 27 Dec 2011 16:09:48 GMT
ETag: "2d8999-1d1bf-4b5151cc5f6a0"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 119231
Cache-Control: max-age=180
Expires: Tue, 03 Jan 2012 05:30:18 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3596
TXT 3596
TXT 3596
TXT 3596
TXT 3596
TXT 3596
MX mx3.s7.ru 596
MX mxm1.s7.ru 596
A 178.248.234.104 896
SOA 3596
Mname ns1.p09.dynect.net
Rname admin.s7.ru
Serial Number 2016090201
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.p09.dynect.net 3596
NS ns1.p09.dynect.net 3596
NS ns2.p09.dynect.net 3596
NS ns4.p09.dynect.net 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-07-20
Domain Age:
18 years 1 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ripn.net...
http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: S7.RU
nserver: ns2.s7.ru. 62.105.155.111
nserver: white.s7.ru. 89.249.20.25
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: OAO "Siberia Airlines"
registrar: RU-CENTER-REG-RIPN
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 1998.07.20
paid-till: 2012.08.01
free-date: 2012.09.01
source: TCI

Last updated on 2012.01.03 09:25:46 MSK
Last update was 382 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
s7.ru widget